Micro Irrigation
Sprinkler

Distributed By Hon'ble Minister for Agriculture

CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE
Jeedimetla

Also visit http://tscoe.gov.in

CROP COLONY
Babaguda

Vegetables with Pandals
Explore the sites

CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE
Mulugu

Also visit http://tscoe.gov.in




       Contact Details:


Sri Dr. B. Janardhan Reddy, IAS
APC & Secretary, Agriculture and Co-operation
4th Floor, C-Block, BRK Bhawan, Secretariat
Phone: 040-23452269
Email: secy-agri[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
Sri L. Venkatram Reddy
Director of Horticulture & Sericulture
Public Gardens, Nampally
Phone: 040-23232253
Email: dohs-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in


    Head Office Address:
    Director of Horticulture
    Department of Horticulture,
    Inside Public Garden,
    Nampally, Hyderabad-500029
    Telefax: 040-23232253, Email: dohs-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
, PA to Director:7997724902

Sno. Name Email
1 PA to Director, Head Office pa2-tdir-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
2 MIP Section, Head Office mip-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
3 MIDH Section, Head Office midh-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
4 Planning Section, Head Office plg-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
5 State Plan Section, Head Office spn-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
6 Publicity Section, Head Office pbit-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
7 RKVY Section, Head Office rkvy-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
8 G. Garden Section, Head Office ggn-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
9 Establishment Section, Head Office est-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
10 Accounts Section, Head Office acc-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
11 HORTNET Section, Head Office it-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
12 Centre of Excellence - Jeedimetla, Head Office coej-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
13 Centre of Excellence - Mulugu, Head Office coem-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
14 Vigilance Section, Head Office vgl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
15 Agro Forestry, Head Office agf-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
16 National Bamboo Mission, Head Office nbm-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
17 Sericulture Head Office, Head Office seri-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
18 TSHDCL, Head Office hdcl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
19 Fruit Section fruits-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
20 Farm Section farms-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
21 Oil Palm Section oilpalm-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
22 Telangana Horticulture Training Institute thti-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
23 Head Quarter COE, Jeedimetla coej-hq-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
24 Head Quarter COE, Mulugu coem-hq-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
25 Crop Colony Section cc-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
26 MIP Online Section miponline-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
          
OFFICE/SECTION WISE MOBILE NUMBERS OF OFFICERS & STAFF - HEAD OFFICE
Sl. Name of the Employee/ Staff Designation Mobile Number
1 2 3 4
1 Director of Horticulture    
1 L.Venkatram Reddy  DoH 7997724900
2 L.Venkatram Reddy ED/ DoH 7997724901
  DoH Peshi    
P. Yadagiri TO to DoH 9705384384
2 D.Praveen Kumar PA to DoH 7997724902
3 Y. Krishna Murthy Jr.Asst. 9700002289
2  OIL PALM & PLANTATION CROPS    
1 V. Sarojini Devi JDH 7997902666
2 P. Lahari                         ADH 7997724914
3 M. Madhavi H.O. 7997724920
3 ESTABLISHMENT  & RTI ACT    
1 M.V. Madhusudhan DDH 7997724915
2 T. Madhusudhan Raju A.O.(I/c) 7997725161
3 J.Bala Raju                              Supdt. 7997724930
4 K.Raghavendra Prasad  Supdt. 9866237143
5 Jalees Munawar Supdt. 9666581203
6 Md. Sallahuddin Khan Sr. Asst. 9700036569
7 E. Kiran Kumar Sr.Asst. 9346665210
4 ACCOUNTS BRANCH    
1 K. Srikanth Reddy AAO 7997724926
2 Rama Vydehi JAO 7997724927
T.Srinivas JAO 7997724928
5 RKVY, VEGETABLES & SPICES    
1 K. Venugopal DDH 7997724955
2 K. Kishan Rao ADH 7997724918
3 M.Harika                                                 H.O. 7997724923
6 PUBLICITY & STATISTICS    
1 M.V. Madhusudhan DDH 7997724915
2 J. Aruna ADH 7997724957
3 Sorpu Sowmya H.O. 7997725182
7 FARMS & COEs    
1 P.V.Bhagya Lakshmi  DDH 7997724917
2 G. Suvarna ADH 7997724935
3 B. Manga  HO   7997725411
4 G. Snehitha  HO 7997725222
5 Md. Mujeebur  Rahman Supdt. 9908964603
8 PLANNING & STATE PLAN    
1 M.V. Madhusudhan DDH 7997724915
2 K. Subhashini ADH 7997724969
3 K. Sravanti  HO 7997725412
4 R.Neelaveni Supdt. 7997724938
9 T.S.M.I.P.    
1 T Shekar DDH 7997725328
2 D. Vijaya Lakshmi  ADH 7997724916
3 Ishrath Fatima Siddiqui  H.O. 7997725165
4 G Jalendhar H.O. 7997725030
10 M.I.D.H., FRUITS & PHM    
1 K. Venugopal DDH 7997724955
2 K Kishan Rao ADH 7997724918
K. Aishwarya H.O. 7997724959
4 M. Mahesh H.O. 7997724924
5 Tanweer Khan Sr. Programmer & DBA 7997724963
6 Nuzhath Farhana Supdt. 7997724961
11 TSHDC    
1 B. Babu  DDH 7997724913
2 K. Latha ADH 8374449011
3 K.Sunitha Rose  HO 7997725413
4 Rayaprolu Surendranth HO 7997725331
5 Khaja Nazimuddin Supdt. 7997724971
12 Government Gardens O/o.DoH    
1 A. Prem Singh  DDH GG 7997724973
2 B. Vijaya Prasad  DDT 7997724989
3 P Radha Krishna ADT 7997724975
4 Yousuf Bin Ali Dayani Supdt. 7997724990
5 Mohd Sadath Vikhar Supdt. 7997724979
6 Pearl Benedicta Sr Asst 7997724980
7 S. Rakesh Sr Asst 7997724981
8 N. Prem Kumar Jr Asst 9705873214
9 E. Jyothi Jr Asst 7997724983
10 B.Shiva Prasad  Sup. Grade-II 7997724985
11 T. Swamy  Sup. Grade-II 7997724986
12 Mohd Anees Sup. Grade-III 7997724987
13 Gopi Singh Sup Gr II 7997724988
14 G. Srinivas Sup Gr II 7997724977
15 Ahmed Khan Sup Gr III 7997724978
16 Mohd Moinuddin Sup Gr III 7997724991
17 R. Shiv kumar Sup Gr III 7997724992
18 K. Parshuramulu Sup Gr III 7997724993
19 N. Ramulu Sup Gr III 7997724976
13 COE Jeedimetla    
1 P.V.Bhagya Lakshmi  DDH 7997724917
2 G.Raj Kumar ADH 7997724956
3 P. Kamalakar Reddy  H.O. 7997725085
4 Lattupalli Shruthi Reddy H.O. 7997725422
5 K. Venugopal HEO (OS) 9490473310
6 Ch Devendar HEO (OS) 9000604406
14 COE Mulugu    
1 N. Padmanabha ADH 7997725265
K. Bhaskar H.O. 7997724919
3 J. Ashish H.O. 7997725004
15 URBAN FARMING    
1 B.Laiq Ahmed ADH  7997724934


DETAILS OF OFFICERS WORKING IN THE DISTRICTS FOR HORTICULTURE & SERICULTURE DEPARTMENT
Sl. No. Name of the District Name of the DHSO
Sri/Smt./Kum.
Mobile No. Mail ID
1 Adilabad Shyam Rao Rathod (FAC) 7997724995 dhso-adb-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
2 Nirmal R.Sharath Babu 7997725014 dhso-nml-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
3 Mancherial G.Yugandhar 7997725027 dhso-mncl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
4 Kumrambheem (Asifabad) Shyam Rao Rathod 7997725039 dhso-kb-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
5 Karimnagar B. Srinivas 7997725044 dhso-knr-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
6 Peddapalli M. Jyothi  7997725054 dhso-pdpl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
7 Jagityal J. Pratap Singh 7997725061 dhso-jgtl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
8 Siricilla-Rajanna M. Venkatesham 7997725076 dhso-rsl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
9 Warangal (R&U) R. Srinivasa Rao 7997725084 dhso-wglu-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
10 Jangaon K.R. Latha 7997725116 dhso-jgn-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
11 Bhupalapalli (Jayashankar) Dr. K. Nagesh, ADA/ DAO (FAC) 7997725100 dhso-jsk-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
12 Mulugu D. Sanjeeva Rao 9542601088 dhso-mlg-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
13 Khammam G. Anasuya, DDS  9959133695 dhso-kmm-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
14 Bhadradri-Kothagudem J. Mariyanna 7997725142 dhso-bdd-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
15 Mahabubabad K. Suryanarayana  7997725108 dhso-mbd-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
16 Mahabubnagar V.V.S. Saibaba  7997725160 dhso-mbn-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
17 Narayanpet K. Venkateshwarlu  7997725180 dhso-nrpt-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
18 Nagarkurnool M. Chandra Sekhara Rao 7997725181 dhso-ngkl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
19 Gadwal K. Suresh 7997725394 dhso-gdwl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
20 Wanaparthy V. Vijaya Bhaskar 7997725209 dhso-wnp-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
21 Vikarabad C. Sanjay Kumar(FAC)  7997725219 dhso-vkb-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
22 Rangareddy N. Sunanda Rani 7997725236 dhso-rr-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
23 Medchal-Malkajgiri M.A. Sattar 7997725259 dhso-mdl-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
24 Sangareddy P. Sunitha 7997725264 dhso-srd-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
25 Medak D. Narsaiah 7997725284 dhso-mdk-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
26 Siddipet K. Rama Laxmi 7997725292 dhso-sdpt-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
27 Nizamabad S. Narsing Das 7997725309 dhso-nzb-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
28 Kamareddy T. Sekhar 7997725328 dhso-kmr-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
29 Nalgonda G.Sangeetha Laxmi 7997725341 dhso-nlg-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
30 Suryapet B. Sridhar 7997725374 dhso-srpt-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in
31 Yadadri G. Annapurna 7997724917 dhso-ydr-horti[at]telangana[dot]gov[dot]in


Districts' Office Address
1 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Beside Telangana Women Residential College,
Dasnapur
Adilabad – 504001 (T.S.)
17 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Officer,
Pragathi Bhawan, Room No: 13,
Millenium Quarters Road, Subhash Colony
Bhupalapally – 506169
(Prof. Jaya Shankar) (T.S.)
2 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Co-ordinating Officer,
Office of the M.P.D.O.
Nirmal – 504106(T.S.)
18 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Room No.37, Collector Office,
Kamakshi Eng. College,
Durajpally,
Suryapet  -508213 (T.S.)
3 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Quarter No.C-93,
Near C.C. Guest House,
Naspoor Colony,
Mancherial – 504302 (T.S.)
19 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Room No.V3, Ground Floor,
B-Block, Collector Office,
Pagdipally,
Bhuvanagiri – 508116,
(Yadadri district)
4 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Officer,
SC Corporation Complex,
Hudco Colony
Komram BheemAsifabad – 504293
 (T.S.)
20 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Room No:109, Dharma Kancha,
Sanjay Nagar Colony,
Jangaon – 506167 (T.S.)
5 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Govt. Building,
Near S F S School,
Subhash Nagar,
Nizamabad – 503002 (T.S.)
21 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Krishi Bhavan,
VDO’s Colony,
Khammam – 507001 (T.S.)
6 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Room No.211, Collector Office,
Kamareddy,
Devunipally (V),
Kamareddy – 503111 (T.S.)
22 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Officer,
Room No.314 & 315,
Collector Office Complex,
Main Road,
Opp: Z.P.H. School,
Nagarkurnool – 509209 (T.S.)
7 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Old Govt. Hospital, Beside Buruzu
Siddipet – 502103 (T.S.)
23 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Officer,
Beside Venkateshwara Theatre,
Ram  Nagar, Kotha Kota Road,
Wanaparthy – 509103(T.S)
8 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
H.No.2-5-47,
Beti Keshaw Reddy Colony,
Nakkalagutta,
Warangal Urban & Rural,
506001 (T.S.)
24 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Office,
Room No.6, Block No.2,
Collector Office,
Haswitha Eng. College,
Temple Road, Keesara
Medchal – 501301(T.S.)
9 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Collector Office,
Karimnagar  -505001 (T.S.)
25 District Horticulture & Sericulture Office,
Old WUA Field Training Centre,
PJP Circle,
Near Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,
Collectorate, P.J.P. Camp,
Gadwal(Jogulamba district)
509125 (T.S.)
  
10 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Agross Building,
Near Jagityal Bus Depot,
Opp: IOC Petrol Bunk,
Jagityal – 505327 (T.S.)
26 District Horticulture & Sericulture Office,Rangareddy
3rd Floor,
Collector Office,
Lakdi-ka-pool,
Hyderabad – 500004
11 Cluster Level Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Rythu Vishranthi Bhavanam,
AMC,
Peddapalli  -505172(T.S.)
27 District Horticulture & Sericulture Office,
Industrial Area,
Hyderabad Road,
Siva Reddy Pet,
Vikarabad – 501101 (T.S.)
12 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Co-ordinating Officer,
Municipal Commercial Complex Building,
Siricilla Rajanna – 505301 (T.S.)
28 District Horticulture & Sericulture Office,
Mission Bhagiratha Colmplex,
Bhandarupalli Road,
Mulugu - 506343 (T.S.)
13 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
2nd Floor, Collector Office,
Sangareddy – 502001 (T.S.)
29 District Horticulture & Sericulture Office
Horticulture Resource Centre
Beside O/o Asst. Director of  Agriculture
Govt. Guest House Road,
Bapu Nagar,
Narayanapet – 509210 (T.S.)
14 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
Sri Venkateshwara Colony,
Adharsha Degree College Lane,
Mahaboobnagar – 509001 (T.S.)
30 District Level Horticulture & Sericulture Coordinating Officer,
Room No.103, Collector Office Complex,
Royal  Degree College,
Medak – 502110 (T.S.)
15 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
YTC Bhavan, Boys hostel,
Near Collector Office Complex,
Mahaboobabad – 506101 (T.S.)
31 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
1st Floor, Block-B-16,
Collector Office,
Miryalguda Road,
Nalgonda – 508001 (T.S.)
16 District Horticulture & Sericulture Officer,
K.N.R. Complex, Ram Nagar,
Babu Camp,
Opp: S.C. Development Office,
Bhadradri Kothagudem – 507101
(T.S.)
   

       

Sno. Districts' Employees/ Staffs Designation  Mobile Number
1 ADILABAD    
G.Srinivas HO(T) & DH&SO (I/c.) 7997725039
7997725002
S.Mahesh HO 7997725003
J.Ashish [OD at CoE, Mulugu, Siddipet dist.]** HO  7997725004
2 NIRMAL    
R. Sharath Babu ADH/ H&SCO 7997725014
Aliya Fathima HO (T) 7997725015
Kalyani Manthri (OD at Mulugu dist.) ** HO  7997725016
S.Mounika HO 7997725017
A.Venu (OD at Khammam) ** HO 7997725018
Sheri Harsha Vardhan Reddy HO 7997725414
3 MANCHERIAL    
G. Yugandhar ADH/ DH&SO 7997725027
R. Thirupathi H.O. 7997725029
G. Jalendhar (OD at TSMIP) ** H.O. 7997725030
R. Balaji H.O. 7997725032
T. Arun (OD at Mahabubabad dist.) ** H.O. 7997725033
Ch. Supraja H.O. 7997725034
Kandula Sahaja H.O. 7997725416
P. Maheshwari [pursuing M.Sc. (Horti.)] H.O.  
4 KUMRAMBHEEM-ASIFABAD    
Shyam Rao Rathod ADH/ H&SCO 7997725039
MA Abdul Nadeem Quddsi H.O. 7997725040
AJ Shanthi Priyadarshini H.O. 7997725041
Allakonda Jyothi  H.O. 7997725417
5 KARIMNAGAR    
B. Srinivas PD/ DH&SO 7997725044
C. Jagan Mohan Reddy (OD at Peddapalli) APD/ H&SCO 7997725342
K. Swathi HO 7997725045
Ch. Rohith HO 7997725046
B. Manjuvani HO 7997725047
T. Mounika (OD at Rajanna Siricilla) ** HO 7997725048
6 PEDDAPALLI    
C. Jagan Mohan Reddy  DH&SO (I/c.) 7997725342
A Jyothi HO 8978772188
J Srikanth (OD at Bhupalapally dist.) ** HO 7997725056
7 JAGITYAL    
J. Prathap Singh ADH/ DH&SO 7997725061
G. Shyam Prasad HO (Tech) 7997725062
M. Spandana HO 7997725063
Sheik Javid Pasha (U/s.) HO 7997725064
G. Deva Prasad HO 7997725065
8 RAJANNA-SIRICILLA    
M. Jyothi ADH/ H&SCO 7997725076
V.Govardhan HO 7997725078
Marka Sravanthi HO 7997725418
9 WARANGAL (RURAL & URBAN)    
R. Srinivasa Rao Against PD/ DH&SO 7997725084
P. Yadagiri (OD at O/o DoH, T.S., Hyd.)** ADH/ H&SCO  
P. Kamalakar Reddy (OD at COE, Jeedimetla) H.O. 7997725085
S. Shankar H.O.(T) 7997725086
M. Yamuna H.O. 7997725087
N. Thirupathi H.O. 7997725088
T. Madhulika H.O. [Warangal (U)] 7997725089
Bandi Manasa H.O. [Warangal (U)] 7997725415
Velpula Ashok (OD at Rangareddy)** H.O.  
10 BHUPALAPALLY-JAYASHANKAR    
M.A. Akber ADH/ H&SCO 7997725100
A. Sunil Kumar  HO  7997725101
MULUGU    
D. Sanjeeva Rao ADH/ DH&SO (I/c.) 9542601088
J. Venumadhav (OD from Kothagudem)** HO 7997725149
11 MAHABUBABAD    
K. Suryanarayana ADH/ DH&SO 7997725108
Ch. Rakesh [pursuing M.Sc. (Horti.)] HO 7997725109
V.Anitha Sree HO 7997725110
N. Aruna HO 7997725420
A. Vishnu (OD from Kothagudem) ** HO 7997725111
12 JANGAON    
K.R. Latha ADH/ DH&SO 7997725116
V. Ailaiah HO 7997725117
D. Ramesh HO 7997725118
14 KHAMMAM    
G. Anasuya DDS/ DH&SO 7997725126
K. Anitha ADH/ H&SCO 7997725131
G. Nagesh HO 7997725129
Kursam Meenakshi HO 7997725419
15 BHADRADRI-KOTHAGUDEM    
J. Mariyanna ADH/ DH&SO 7997725142
A. Vishnu (OD at Mahabubabad) ** HO 9703429104
R. Shanthipriya HO 7997725144
G. Sandeep Kumar (OD at Khammam)** HO 7997725145
16 BHADRADRI-KOTHAGUDEM    
J. Kishore  HO 7997725146
K. Kiran Kumar HO 7997725147
K. Sandeep HO 7997725148
J. Venumadhav (OD at Mulugu dist.)** HO 7997725149
Y. Shyamsunder Reddy ( OD at Nalgonda) ** HO 9666774444
Dharmapuri Pavani (OD at Ranga Reddy) ** HO 7997725151
17 MAHABUBNAGAR    
VVS. Saibaba DDH/ DH&SO 7997725160
K. Venkateswarlu (OD at Narayanpet) PD/ H&SO  7997725266
E. Swapna H.O. 7997725164
Ishrath Fatima Siddiqui (OD at O/o. PO, TSMIP) ** H.O. 7997725165
B. Mahender H.O. 7997725168
P. Himabindu H.O. 7997725169
Sheik Sameena Begum (OD at Narayanpet) H.O. 7997725166
M. Santhosh Kumar (OD at Narayanpet)** H.O. 7997725167
18 NARAYANPET    
K. Venkateswarlu (OD from Mahabubnagar) PD/ DH&SO (I/c.) 7997725266
Sk.Sameena Begum(OD from Mahabubnagar) HO 7997725166
19 NAGARKURNOOL    
M.Chandra Sekhar Rao ADH/ H&SCO 7997725181
Sorpu Sowmya (OD at O/o.DoH, Hyd) ** H.O. 7997725182
Kethavath Maheswari H.O. (Tech.) 7997725183
P. Imrana H.O. 7997725184
Md.Waheeduzzama (OD at Kamareddy)** H.O. 7997725185
K. Chandrasekhar H.O. 7997725186
20 GADWAL    
K. Suresh ADH/ DH&SO 7997725196
A.Srinivasa Chary HO 7997725197
M.Rajashekar HO 7997725198
21 WANAPARTHY    
V.Vijaya Bhaskar ADH/ H&SCO 7997725209
N. Suresh H.O. 7997725210
P. Aparna (OD at Khammam) ** H.O. 7997725211
Rajampeta Krushnaiah H.O. 7997725427
Kante Srikanth H.O. 7997725428
Ambati Rachana(OD at Mahabubnagar) ** H.O. 7997725429
22 VIKARABAD    
D.Chakrapani ADH/ DH&SO 7997725219
U. Kamala H.O. 7997725220
Y. Vijayanthi H.O. 7997725221
G. Snehitha (OD at O/o DoH, Hyd) ** H.O. 7997725222
Bellamkonda Santhoshi Rani H.O. 7997725223
Md. Abdul Gaffor H.O. 7997725224
Sarda Ankith Kumar H.O. 7997725431
23 RANGA REDDY    
Dr.N.Sunanda Rani PD/ DH&SO 7997725236
C.Sanjay Kumar ADH/ H&SCO 7997725237
B.Kanaka Lakshmi HO 7997725239
T.Usharani HO 7997725243
K. Aishwarya (OD at O/o DoH, Hyd.) HO 7997724959
24 MEDCHAL-MALKAJGIRI    
M.A.Sattar ADH/ DH&SO 7997725259
M. Shilpa H.O. 7997724960
K. Renuka H.O. 7997725260
25 SANGAREDDY    
P. Sunitha PD/ DH&SO 7997725264
N. Padmanabha [OD at CoE, Mulugu]** APD/ H&SCO 7997725265
G.Suvarna (OD at O/o DoH, Hyd.) APD/ H&SCO 7997725267
B. Shailaja HO 7997725268
T. Samatha HO 7997725269
P. Shailaja HO 7997725270
D. Keerthi Krishna HO 7997725271
Gudupally Anusha Reddy HO 7997725432
Thudi Spandana HO 7997725433
26 MEDAK    
D. Narsaiah APD/ H&SCO 7997725284
K.Mounika Reddy HO 7997725285
M. Archana HO 7997725430
27 SIDDIPET    
K.Ramalakshmi DDH/ DH&SO 7997725292
P Bhaskar Reddy (OD at Municipal Siddipet) ** HO 7997725293
J Ravikanth HO 7997725294
G Dheeraj  HO 7997725295
Y. Saidulu (OD at Suryapet) ** HO 7997725296
Kyatham Mamatha HO 7997725434
B. Ravali  HO 7997725307
28 NIZAMABAD    
S. Narsing Das PD/ DH&SO 7997725309
P. Samma Reddy APD/ H&SCO 7997725314
Ch. Pandari HO 7997725320
K. Sandya Rani HO 7997725321
J. Rohit HO 7997725322
Gorre Rishitha (OD at Yadadri)** HO 7997725421
L. Shruthi Reddy(OD at CoE,Jeedimetla) ** HO 7997725422
Putta Suman HO 7997725423
29 KAMAREDDY    
B. Raju HO/ DH&SO (FAC) 7997725329
M.Lakshman Naik (OD at Nagarkurnool)** HO 7997725330
R. Surendranth (OD at TSHDCL, Hyd.) ** HO 7997725331
Cherukupalli Lokesh HO 7997725332
Swaroop Kumar J HO 7997725424
Y. Sowmya (OD at Rangareddy) HO 7997725425
G. Rama Krishna HO 7997725426
30 NALGONDA    
G. Sangeetha Laxmi PD/ DH&SO 7997725341
Y.Shyam Sunder Reddy(OD from Kothagudem)** HO 7997725343
P. Anitha (OD at Suryapet)** HO 7997725344
K. Murali HO 7997725345
S. Swetha HO 7997725346
R. Vidyasagar HO 7997725347
K. Swathi [pursuing M.Sc. (H)] ** HO 7997725348
A. Praveen Kumar HO 7997725349
A. Aruna Jyothi (OD at DDH, GG, Hyd.) ** HO 7997725000
31 SURYAPET    
B. Sridhar ADH/ H&SCO 7997725374
K. Kavitha (OD from Yadadri) HO 7997725396
B. Sushmitha Sen (OD at Jangaon)** HO 7997725375
P. Anantha Reddy (OD at Nalgonda)** HO 7997725344
B. Ravi Nayak (OD at Nalgonda) ** HO 7997725377
K. Jagan HO 7997725378
V. Sravanthi HO 7997725379
32 YADADRI    
G.Annapurya ADH/ DH&SO 7997725394
L.Pradeepthi  HO (T) 7997725395
K. Kavitha (on OD at Suryapet dist.)** HO 7997725396
Badugu Sowmya HO 7997725435
Shaik Naseema HO 7997725436
33 DDH,GG & Erstwhile O/o ADH, Hyd
B. Manga (OD at O/o DoH, Hyd.) ** HO   7997725411
K. Shravanti (OD at DoH, Hyd.) **  HO 7997725412
K.Sunitha Rose (OD at TSHDCL, Hyd.) ** HO 7997725413